Direct Motor Assessors Limited, Centrum One Hundred

1 Review
Direct Motor Assessors Limited
Parkway House, Second Avenue
DE14 2WF Centrum One Hundred
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DIRECT MOTOR ASSESSORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARKWAY HOUSE SECOND AVENUE, DE14 2WF, Centrum One Hundred, Staffordshire
Company Number
06552872
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2010 - CRYSTAL ASSISTANCE LIMITED
27/05/2009 - ARBS MIDLANDS LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Chartwell House St. Pauls Square Burton-on-Trent Staffordshire DE14 2EF
Chartwell House St. Pauls Square Burton-on-Trent Staffordshire DE14 2EF England
Parkway House Second Avenue Centrum One Hundred Burton-on-Trent Staffordshire DE14 2WF England
7 Faraday Court Faraday Court Centrum One Hundred Burton-on-Trent Staffordshire DE14 2WX England
2 Shottery Brook Office Park Timothys Bridge Road Stratford upon Avon Warwickshire CV37 9NR

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Direct Motor Assessors Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Ernest Boyda Jr.

, more than 6 months ago

I've got an estimate from Chris O'Brien. Estimate exaggerated by hundreds of $$$. Do not trust. Stretched 2 mm into 3 cm. Dishonest. Considering getting Solicitor

Write a review for Direct Motor Assessors Limited!

Do you know Direct Motor Assessors Limited? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. PARKWAY HOUSE SECOND AVENUE
    DE14 2WF  Centrum One Hundred
  2. 7 Faraday Court Faraday Court, First Avenue
    DE14 2WX  Centrum One Hundred
  3. Ninth Avenue
    DE14 3JZ  Burton-On-Trent
  4. SMITH COOPER BERMUDA HOUSE, CROWN SQUARE FIRST AVENUE
    DE14 2TB  Burton-On-Trent
  5. Nicholson Way,Off Wellington Road
    DE14 2AW  Burton-On-Trent
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies