PUNCH TAVERNS (SERVICES) LIMITED, Centrum One Hundred

PUNCH TAVERNS (SERVICES) LIMITED
Jubilee House Second Avenue
DE14 2WF Centrum One Hundred
Staffordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PUNCH TAVERNS (SERVICES) LIMITED
Reg. office address
JUBILEE HOUSE, SECOND AVENUE, DE14 2WF, Centrum One Hundred, Staffordshire
Company Number
04221944
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PUNCH PARTNERSHIPS (PPCS) LIMITED
PUNCH TAVERNS (PPCS) LIMITED
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (SUPPLY) LIMITED
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (ACQUISITIONS) LIMITED
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2812) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
PUNCH TAVERNS (SERVICES) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PUNCH TAVERNS (SERVICES) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests